Imprese insediate

AREA INDUSTRIALE “LA RICCIA”

  1. RECSEL S.R.L.
  2. BARTOLINI S.R.L.
  3. MICCOLIS S.P.A.
  4. AMIU TARANTO
  5. ECOLOGICA S.P.A.

AREA INDUSTRIALE “MEDIE E GRANDI INDUSTRIE”

  1. ILVA
  2. ARCO di Greco Anna  S.N.C.
  3. Tra.Jm.Reisen.Gmbh. Srl
  4. MAGIS S.P.A.
  5. MEDICAIR ITALIA S.R.L.
  6. SANAC S.P.A.
  7. A.T.B. SEMAT STEEL WORKS S.R.L.
  8. B. E B. GROUP S.R.L.
  9. T.N.T. GLOBAL EXPRESS S.P.A.
  10. L’ECOLOGICA T. S.R.L.
  11. EUROPA IMPIANTI TECNOLOGIE S.R.L.
  12. FER.PLAST. S.R.L.
  13. PEYRANI SUD S.P.A.
  14. CEMENTIR ITALIA  S.P.A.
  15. ENI S.p.A. divisione refining & marketing

AREA INDUSTRIALE DEL COMUNE DI MASSAFRA

  1. GREEN TIME BOWLING G.R.S. S.R.L.
  2. METAL FINITURE S.R.L.
  3. AUTOCAR. SCHIATTONE
  4. NUOVA TECNAS SUD s.r.l.
  5. ONDULATI del MEDITERRANEO s.r.l.
  6. PLASTEC S.R.L. INDUSTRIA RICICLAGGIO GOMMA S.R.L.
  7. IRIGOM S.R.L.
  8. DI GREGORIO S.R.L.
  9. Stazione di servizio TAMOIL

AGGLOMERATO PICCOLE INDUSTRIE S.P. 49

  1. KERNEL WORK s.r.l.
  2. METALBLOK s.r.l.
  3. IMET  di Iaia Eraclio
  4. VESTAS BLADES ITALIA SRL
  5. SALDOSIDER s.r.l.
  6. ROMANAZZI DI RHAO ADELE
  7. LAVANDERIA MEDITERRANEA s.r.l.
  8. C.B.M.C. s.r.l.
  9. S.I.P. s.r.l.
  10. C.M.I. SUD s.r.l.
  11. LEGNO SUD DI VALLARELLA MICHELE

AREA INDUSTRIALE “S.S. 106 JONICA”

  1. MONSIDER SUD  S.p.A.
  2. CANTIERE NAVALMECCANICO EMANUELE STANISCI S.R.L.
  3. L.A.I.V. LA ITALCHIMICA VERNICI S.R.L.
  4. TEKNOSUD IMPIANTI SRL
  5. GRUPPO INCREDIT
  6. COMIR nuova SIFI spa
  7. SEGEC SRL
  8. INCREDIT SPA

AREA INDUSTRIALE A.S.I. RESIDER

  1. PUBBLICITA’ SAPI SRL
  2. ZENIT S.R.L.
  3. PGP SERVICE S.R.L.
  4. Mainetti Omaf
  5. Due Mari Viaggi e Turismo
  6. EUROSHOP S.A.S
  7. O.Emme.Bi srl
  8. CTP TARANTO

INCUBATORE ASI

  1. JOHN CRANE ITALIA SPA
  2. NEWTECH SRL
  3. ESSEICO srl
  4. S.E.S.A. srl
  5. STILE ACCIAIO DI MELIDORO G.
  6. TST  TEMA SAFETY & TRAINING SRL
  7. WEC WELDING ENGINEERING CENTER SRL
  8. WARTSILA ITALIA S.p.A.
  9. DECAF S.N.C.
  10. JONICA PEZZAMI di Puglia Irene
  11. THEOLAB
  12. Linkem SpA
  13. Schneider Electric
  14. programma sviluppo
  15. Obiettivo formazione srl
  16. inox lab
  17. cooperativa l’ancora
  18. bamar
  19. L&G Tranding
  20. STREET LIFE
  21. Distri.Log srl
  22. ICS Engineering
  23. IMTS s.r.l.
  24. Via vela 14 di Ture Giusy & C snc
  25. KratosSocieta‘ Cooperativa Sociale